November 1, 2018

#ForeverBetaEQ

This is the space we honor all our ex members from the previous blog “Project BetaEQ”. Thank you for everything! Here’s the list of people who left their mark at our company.

NORTH REGION

Amazonas

Marjara Maquiné Monteiro
Universidade do Estado do Amazonas – UEA

Ricardo de Oliveira e Silva
Universidade Federal do Amazonas – UFAM

NORTHEAST REGION

Alagoas

Juliana Cristina Pereira Lima Paulino
Universidade Federal do Alagoas – UFAL

Pernambuco

José do Carmo Soares Neto
Universidade Católica de Pernambuco – UNICAP-PE

Bahia

Vitor Borges Azevedo
Universidade Salvador – UNIFACS

Maranhão

Elilton Almeida Lima
Universidade Federal do Maranhão – UFMA

Nilton França Gonçalves
Universidade Federal do Maranhão – UFMA

Rio Grande do Norte

Allison Ruan
Universidade Federal Rural do Semi-Árido – UFERSA

Yasmin Araújo de Barros Silva
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte – UFRN

SOUTHEAST REGION

Minas Gerais

Ana Flávia Marques Martins
Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais – UFMG

Ana Luiza Queiroz
Universidade Federal de São João Del-Rei – UFSJ

Filipe Henrique do Nascimento Tavares
Universidade de Uberaba – UNIUBE

Samuel Rocha Dias
Universidade Federal do Triângulo Mineiro – UFTM

Vinícius Pinheiro Nunes
Instituto Federal do Norte de Minas Gerais – IFNMG

Rio de Janeiro

Alan Hugo Azevedo
Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro – UFRRJ

Camila Machado Alvarenga
Graduação UFRRJ / Mestrado UFRJ

Diogo Moreira Prado
Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro – UFRRJ

Eduardo Martins Neto
Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro – UFRJ

Filipi Passini Melo
Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro – UFRRJ

Flávio S. Francisco
Doutorado UFRJ

Gabriel Chagas Almeida
Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro – UFRRJ

Gabriela Silva dos Santos
Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro (UFRJ)

Lucas Guzzo
Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro – UFRRJ

Paolla Cruz Linhares
Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro – UFRRJ

Pedro Maciel Rodrigues dos Santos
Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro – UFRJ

São Paulo

Kalvin Sousa Leite
Universidade Federal de São Paulo – UNIFESP

Milton Quaresma Gomes Júnior
Universidade Federal de São Carlos – UFSCar

Paula Samogin Campioni
Universidade Federal de São Carlos – UFSCar

Rafael Penha Nantes
Universidade Federal de São Carlos – UFSCar

Raphael Delgado do Nascimento
Escola de Engenharia de Lorena – Universidade de São Paulo – EEL/USP

Romilson Mendes Barbosa
Universidade de Sorocaba – UNISO

Sidnei Melo
Faculdade Municipal Professor Franco Montoro de Mogi Guaçu

Weverton Líria Baldin
Universidade de São Paulo – USP

SOUTH REGION

Paraná

Alexandre Diório
Universidade Estadual de Maringá – UEM

Fábio Augusto Leite
Universidade Estadual do Oeste do Paraná – UNIOESTE

Mateus Gomes
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná – UTFPR

Palloma Carvalho
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná – UTFPR

Pedro Henrique Damasceno Otranto
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná – UTFPR

Weslley Geoffer Perusso Borges
Universidade Estadual do Oeste do Paraná – UNIOESTE

Rio Grande do Sul

Anelise Mossmann
Universidade Federal do Pampa – UNIPAMPA

Giorgio Rodao D’Alessandro
Pontifícia Universidade Católica do Rio Grande do Sul – PUC-RS

Matheus Alves Lopes
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande – FURG

Matheus Prado Macedo
Universidade Federal do Pampa – UNIPAMPA